Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7Evan Roberts
2 5Mathew Miller
3 8Cupcake
4 9Evan Sides
5 10Jeremy McKnight
6 11Charlie Adams
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Jones
2 6Bob El
3 4Jr Clark
4 7Mel Miller
5 8Joe Janca
6 9Ashon Bristol
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Kozo
2 3Jake Evenson
3 2Ian Hanson
4 5Jesse Austin
5 4Tim Ungren
6 6Marcus Ramirez
7 7Joseph Johnson
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Travis Kendall
2 7Randy Sides
3 8Tyler Wilbur
4 9Justin Sylte
5 10Mike Kozo
6 11Colin Branch
7 12David Adams
8 5Ian Hanson
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Brad Borneill
2 2Jesse Munn
3 5Ashon Bristol
4 6Jesse Austin
5 1Mike Maggiore
6 3Justin Gilkison
7 7Jr Clark
8 8Jeff Jenkins Jr
9 9MaRCus Anzivino
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Wilbur
2 2Ashon Bristol
3 3Evan Roberts
4 4Cupcake
5 5Sam Maahs
6 6Uncle
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Jenkins Jr
2 2Rod Miller
3 5Jesse Munn
4 3Sam Maahs
5 4Randy Sides
6 7Joseph Johnson
7 6Brad Borneill
8
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Jeremy McKnight
2 3Mike Schladetzky
3 1Evan Roberts
4 2James Garner
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ski
2 2Aiden Bak
3 3Joe Janca
4 4Tim Ungren
10
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Bartlett
2 2Ethan Evenson
3 3Nicholas Knox
4 4Emilia Jones
5 5Chad Milner
6 6Allison Ungren
7 7Chris Knox
11
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michelle Kamstra
2 2Heather Sides
3 3Tristen Jenkins
4 4Danny Knox
5 5James Ostheimer
6 6Rick Haltunen
7 7Silas James
12
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ian Hanson
2 2Uncle
3 3Randy Sides
4 4Jr Clark
5 5Jeff Jenkins
13
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Schladetzky
2 2Colin Branch
3 3Randy James
4 4David Adams
5 5MaRCus Anzivino
6 6Mike Maggiore
14
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Mel Miller
2 1Evan Sides
3 5Joseph Johnson
4 3Mathew Miller
5 2Rod Miller
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 157
Total Race Time 40 minutes, 40 seconds
close X