Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Sides
2 2Evan Roberts
3 3Matthew Miller
4 4Cupcake
5 5Jeremy McKnight
6 6Charlie Adams
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Jones
2 2Bob El
3 3Jr Clark
4 4Mel Miller
5 5Joe Janca
6 6Ashon Bristol
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Johnson
2 2Jake Evenson
3 3Ian Hanson
4 4Jesse Austin
5 5Tim Ungren
6 6Marcus Ramirez
7 7Mike Kozo
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis Kendall
2 2Randy Sides
3 3Tyler Wilbur
4 4Justin Sylte
5 5Mike Kozo
6 6Colin Branch
7 7David Adams
8 8Ian Hanson
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Borneill
2 2Jesse Munn
3 3Ashon Bristol
4 4Jesse Austin
5 5Mike Maggiore
6 6Justin Gilkison
7 7Jr Clark
8 8Jeff Jenkins Jr
9 9MaRCus Anzivino
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Wilbur
2 2Ashon Bristol
3 3Evan Roberts
4 4Cupcake
5 5Sam Maahs
6 6Uncle
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Borneill
2 2Jeff Jenkins Jr
3 3Rod Miller
4 4Jesse Munn
5 5Sam Maahs
6 6Randy Sides
7 7Joseph Johnson
8
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy McKnight
2 2Mike Schladetzky
3 3Evan Roberts
4 4James Garner
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Ungren
2 2Ski
3 3Aiden Bak
4 4Joe Janca
10
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ethan Evenson
2 2Ryan Bartlett
3 3Nicholas Knox
4 4Emilia Jones
5 5Chad Milner
6 6Allison Ungren
7 7Chris Knox
11
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michelle Kamstra
2 2Heather Sides
3 3Tristen Jenkins
4 4Danny Knox
5 5James Ostheimer
6 6Rick Haltunen
7 7Silas James
12
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Sides
2 2Ian Hanson
3 3Uncle
4 4Jr Clark
5 5Jeff Jenkins
13
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Schladetzky
2 2Colin Branch
3 3Randy James
4 4David Adams
5 5MaRCus Anzivino
6 6Mike Maggiore
14
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Johnson
2 2Mel Miller
3 3Evan Sides
4 4Matthew Miller
5 5Rod Miller
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 157
Total Race Time 40 minutes, 40 seconds
close X