Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Jesse Austin 2
2 9Justin Sylte 2
3 1Travis Kendall 2
2
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Adams 2
2 5Mike Maggiore 2
3 7Ashon Bristol 2
4 4Jr Clark 2
5 6MaRCus Anzivino 2
6 2Ian Hanson 2
3
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Borneill 1 1/10.785 (1)
2 5Jesse Munn 2
3 4Tyler Wilbur 2
4 7Jeff Jenkins Jr 2
5 8Colin Branch 2
6 3Justin Gilkison 2
7 2Randy Sides 2
8 6Mike Kozo 2
4
Novice B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Danny Knox 2
2 9Heather Sides 2
3 7Nicholas Knox 2
4 10Tristen Jenkins 2
5 11Chris Knox 2
6 5Emilia Jones 2
5
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Allison Ungren 2
2 1Ethan Evenson 1 1/11.280 (1)
3 7James Ostheimer 2
4 2Michelle Kamstra 2
5 8Ryan Bartlett 2
6 3Silas James 2
7 5Rick Haltunen 2
8 4Chad Milner 2
6
2wd Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Jake Evenson 3 20/5:14.425 (1)
2 3Jeremy McKnight 9
3 11Cupcake 9
4 12Bob El 9
5 5Eric Jones 9
7
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Ian Hanson 4 19/5:01.892 (1)
2 7Joe Janca 9
3 10Evan Roberts 9
4 9Charlie Adams 9
5 3Ashon Bristol 9
6 1Jesse Austin 5 19/5:03.225 (1)
8
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Mike Kozo 8 11/2:37.516 (1)
2 1Joseph Johnson 1 22/5:16.684 (1)
3 6Jr Clark 9
4 3Marcus Ramirez 7 18/5:05.760 (1)
5 4Mel Miller 9
6 8Tim Ungren 6 19/5:05.760 (1)
7 5Evan Sides 2 20/5:01.239 (1)
8 7Matthew Miller 9
9
40+ 2w Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ian Hanson 2
2 5Mike Schladetzky 2
3 2Randy James 2
10
40+ 2w Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Randy Sides 1 1/5.208 (1)
2 7Colin Branch 2
3 4David Adams 2
4 6Jr Clark 2
5 8Mike Maggiore 2
6 9MaRCus Anzivino 2
7 3Jeff Jenkins 2
8 5Uncle 2
11
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Wilbur 1 1/10.169 (1)
2 4Uncle 2
3 2Ashon Bristol 2
4 5Evan Roberts 2
5 6Sam Maahs 2
6 3Cupcake 2
12
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Johnson 1 1/13.147 (1)
2 5Matthew Miller 2
3 2Mel Miller 2
4 4Rod Miller 2
5 3Evan Sides 2
13
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Joe Janca 2
2 1Tim Ungren 1 1/13.406 (1)
3 4Ski 2
4 3Aiden Bak 2
14
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Jeff Jenkins Jr 2
2 1Brad Borneill 1 2/49.210 (1)
3 6Jesse Munn 2
4 5Randy Sides 2
5 4Sam Maahs 2
6 7Joseph Johnson 2
7 2Rod Miller 2
15
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy McKnight 1 1/19.915 (1)
2 2Evan Roberts 2
3 4James Garner 2
4 3Mike Schladetzky 2
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 157
Total Race Time 40 minutes, 40 seconds
close X