Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Joseph Johnson 1/13.147 13.147 13.147 1 / 1
2 Matthew Miller DNS 1 / 1
3 Evan Sides DNS 1 / 1
4 Rod Miller DNS 1 / 1
5 Mel Miller DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brad Borneill 1/10.785 10.785 10.785 2 / 2
2 Ian Hanson DNS 1 / 2
3 Jeff Jenkins Jr DNS 2 / 2
4 Ashon Bristol DNS 2 / 2
5 Colin Branch DNS 1 / 2
6 MaRCus Anzivino DNS 2 / 2
7 Jesse Austin DNS 2 / 2
8 Mike Kozo DNS 1 / 2
9 Travis Kendall DNS 1 / 2
10 Justin Sylte DNS 1 / 2
11 Tyler Wilbur DNS 1 / 2
12 Mike Maggiore DNS 2 / 2
13 David Adams DNS 1 / 2
14 Jr Clark DNS 2 / 2
15 Randy Sides DNS 1 / 2
16 Jesse Munn DNS 2 / 2
17 Justin Gilkison DNS 2 / 2
2wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jeremy McKnight 1/19.915 19.915 19.915 1 / 1
2 Mike Schladetzky DNS 1 / 1
3 Evan Roberts DNS 1 / 1
4 James Garner DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Tyler Wilbur 1/10.169 10.169 10.169 1 / 1
2 Evan Roberts DNS 1 / 1
3 Ashon Bristol DNS 1 / 1
4 Sam Maahs DNS 1 / 1
5 Uncle DNS 1 / 1
6 Cupcake DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Joseph Johnson 22/5:16.684 13.620 41.305 11.255 3 / 3
2 Evan Sides 20/5:01.239 1 / 3
3 Jake Evenson 20/5:14.425 13.701 42.972 3 / 3
4 Ian Hanson 19/5:01.892 13.717 42.383 3 / 3
5 Jesse Austin 19/5:03.225 14.246 43.442 3 / 3
6 Tim Ungren 19/5:05.760 13.701 44.809 3 / 3
7 Marcus Ramirez 18/5:05.760 13.701 41.397 3 / 3
8 Mike Kozo 11/2:37.516 13.595 41.295 11.118 3 / 3
9 Cupcake DNS 1 / 3
10 Mel Miller DNS 2 / 3
11 Evan Roberts DNS 1 / 3
12 Ashon Bristol DNS 2 / 3
13 Charlie Adams DNS 1 / 3
14 Joe Janca DNS 2 / 3
15 Matthew Miller DNS 1 / 3
16 Jr Clark DNS 2 / 3
17 Bob El DNS 2 / 3
18 Jeremy McKnight DNS 1 / 3
19 Eric Jones DNS 2 / 3
40+ 2w Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Randy Sides 1/5.208 5.208 5.208 1 / 2
2 Uncle DNS 1 / 2
3 David Adams DNS 2 / 2
4 Colin Branch DNS 2 / 2
5 Ian Hanson DNS 1 / 2
6 Mike Maggiore DNS 2 / 2
7 Jr Clark DNS 1 / 2
8 Mike Schladetzky DNS 2 / 2
9 Jeff Jenkins DNS 1 / 2
10 Randy James DNS 2 / 2
11 MaRCus Anzivino DNS 2 / 2
4wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brad Borneill 2/49.210 12.403 24.605 1 / 1
2 Sam Maahs DNS 1 / 1
3 Jesse Munn DNS 1 / 1
4 Jeff Jenkins Jr DNS 1 / 1
5 Rod Miller DNS 1 / 1
6 Randy Sides DNS 1 / 1
7 Joseph Johnson DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Tim Ungren 1/13.406 13.406 13.406 1 / 1
2 Joe Janca DNS 1 / 1
3 Ski DNS 1 / 1
4 Aiden Bak DNS 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Ethan Evenson 1/11.280 11.280 11.280 1 / 2
2 Allison Ungren DNS 1 / 2
3 Tristen Jenkins DNS 2 / 2
4 Silas James DNS 2 / 2
5 Ryan Bartlett DNS 1 / 2
6 Michelle Kamstra DNS 2 / 2
7 Emilia Jones DNS 1 / 2
8 Heather Sides DNS 2 / 2
9 Chris Knox DNS 1 / 2
10 Rick Haltunen DNS 2 / 2
11 Nicholas Knox DNS 1 / 2
12 Danny Knox DNS 2 / 2
13 James Ostheimer DNS 2 / 2
14 Chad Milner DNS 1 / 2
close X