Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mathew Miller DNS 1 / 1
2 Evan Sides DNS 1 / 1
3 Joseph Johnson DNS 1 / 1
4 Rod Miller DNS 1 / 1
5 Mel Miller DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jr Clark DNS 2 / 2
2 Justin Sylte DNS 1 / 2
3 Tyler Wilbur DNS 1 / 2
4 Jesse Munn DNS 2 / 2
5 Justin Gilkison DNS 2 / 2
6 David Adams DNS 1 / 2
7 Jeff Jenkins Jr DNS 2 / 2
8 Ashon Bristol DNS 2 / 2
9 Randy Sides DNS 1 / 2
10 MaRCus Anzivino DNS 2 / 2
11 Jesse Austin DNS 2 / 2
12 Ian Hanson DNS 1 / 2
13 Brad Borneill DNS 2 / 2
14 Colin Branch DNS 1 / 2
15 Mike Maggiore DNS 2 / 2
16 Mike Kozo DNS 1 / 2
17 Travis Kendall DNS 1 / 2
2wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mike Schladetzky DNS 1 / 1
2 Evan Roberts DNS 1 / 1
3 Jeremy McKnight DNS 1 / 1
4 James Garner DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Evan Roberts DNS 1 / 1
2 Ashon Bristol DNS 1 / 1
3 Sam Maahs DNS 1 / 1
4 Uncle DNS 1 / 1
5 Tyler Wilbur DNS 1 / 1
6 Cupcake DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Cupcake DNS 1 / 3
2 Joseph Johnson DNS 3 / 3
3 Ashon Bristol DNS 2 / 3
4 Evan Roberts DNS 1 / 3
5 Ian Hanson DNS 3 / 3
6 Joe Janca DNS 2 / 3
7 Charlie Adams DNS 1 / 3
8 Jesse Austin DNS 3 / 3
9 Jr Clark DNS 2 / 3
10 Mathew Miller DNS 1 / 3
11 Tim Ungren DNS 3 / 3
12 Bob El DNS 2 / 3
13 Evan Sides DNS 1 / 3
14 Jake Evenson DNS 3 / 3
15 Eric Jones DNS 2 / 3
16 Jeremy McKnight DNS 1 / 3
17 Mike Kozo DNS 3 / 3
18 Marcus Ramirez DNS 3 / 3
19 Mel Miller DNS 2 / 3
40+ 2w Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Colin Branch DNS 2 / 2
2 Uncle DNS 1 / 2
3 Mike Maggiore DNS 2 / 2
4 Randy Sides DNS 1 / 2
5 Mike Schladetzky DNS 2 / 2
6 Ian Hanson DNS 1 / 2
7 Randy James DNS 2 / 2
8 Jr Clark DNS 1 / 2
9 MaRCus Anzivino DNS 2 / 2
10 Jeff Jenkins DNS 1 / 2
11 David Adams DNS 2 / 2
4wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Brad Borneill DNS 1 / 1
2 Sam Maahs DNS 1 / 1
3 Jesse Munn DNS 1 / 1
4 Jeff Jenkins Jr DNS 1 / 1
5 Rod Miller DNS 1 / 1
6 Randy Sides DNS 1 / 1
7 Joseph Johnson DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Tim Ungren DNS 1 / 1
2 Joe Janca DNS 1 / 1
3 Ski DNS 1 / 1
4 Aiden Bak DNS 1 / 1
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 James Ostheimer DNS 2 / 2
2 Ethan Evenson DNS 1 / 2
3 Tristen Jenkins DNS 2 / 2
4 Ryan Bartlett DNS 1 / 2
5 Silas James DNS 2 / 2
6 Emilia Jones DNS 1 / 2
7 Michelle Kamstra DNS 2 / 2
8 Chris Knox DNS 1 / 2
9 Heather Sides DNS 2 / 2
10 Nicholas Knox DNS 1 / 2
11 Rick Haltunen DNS 2 / 2
12 Chad Milner DNS 1 / 2
13 Allison Ungren DNS 1 / 2
14 Danny Knox DNS 2 / 2
close X