Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JASON CAPEK
2 8BOB EL
3 3MEL MILLER
4 5JUSTIN SYLTE
5 1NICK HUWE
6 2CUPCAKE
2
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JR CLARK
2 5CHAD MILNER
3 6CARSON GOODMAN
4 1JEREMY MCKNIGHT
5 4CHARLIE ADAMS
6 2TYLER JONES
3
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7EVAN ROBERTS
2 8TIM UNGREN
3 1ERIK ZIMMERMAN
4 3SWAG
5 2JOE JANCA
6 4RIAN ELLIS
4
17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JON JENKINS
2 4MATTHEW MILLER
3 9MARCUS RAMIREZ
4 2SHANE GAGNON
5 5SHANNON HOUFEK
5
17.5 Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KODY KNUDTSON
2 3TYLER WILBUR
3 4BRANDON DYCHE
4 7ARCH
5 1JOSEPH JOHNSON
6
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JAKE EVENSON
2 4RANDY JAMES
3 7MIKE SCHLADETZKY
4 9SWAG
5 10KEVIN HOBBS
7
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ERIK ZIMMERMAN
2 7SHANNON HOUFEK
3 1DAVID ADAMS
4 2TODD BENNETT
5 5MIKE MAGGIORE
6 4BOB BAILEY
8
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6COLIN BRANCH
2 8UNCLE
3 5MARCUS ANZIVINO
4 2RANDY SIDES
5 4JR CLARK
9
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOSEPH JOHNSON
2 5SAM MAAHS
3 6MIKE MAGGIORE
4 1SHAWN GIMLIN
5 3JEFF JENKINS JR
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD BORNEILL
2 3JUSTIN HALL
3 4TRAVIS HARKER
4 6HARLEY YOSHII
5 5JOHN WALENTIA
11
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EVAN ROBERTS
2 3JESSE AUSTIN
3 4DAN THOMAS
4 5SHAWN TURNER
5 6JUSTIN SYLTE
12
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUPCAKE
2 4JOSEPH JOHNSON
3 5SAM MAAHS
4 6UNCLE
5 2ASHON BRISTOL
6 3RIAN ELLIS
13
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MADI FLEEK
2 2HEATHER SIDES
3 3ANYA DYCHE
4 4GUILLERMO REYES
5 5CRAIG FLEEK
6 6RILEY DOERFFLER
7 7MALAKAI ALMAGUER
14
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN JAMES
2 2HEATHER SIDES
3 3SILAS JAMES
4 4MICHELLE KAMSTRA
5 5GAVIN DYCHE
6 6JAX ZIMMERMAN
7 7SETH HIMPLE
15
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAINE PEREIRA
2 2KEVIN DOERFFLER
3 3RICK HALTUNEN
4 4ALLISON UNGREN
5 5BJ FAUSEY
6 6BRANDEN JAMES
7 7ETHAN EVENSON
8 8JAMES OSTHEIMER
16
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY MCKNIGHT
2 2SCOTT DYCHE
3 3EVAN ROBERTS
4 4JAMES GARNER
5 5MIKE SCHLADETZKY
17
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON DYCHE
2 2DOUGLAS HOBBS
3 3ARCH
4 4JOSEPH JOHNSON
5 5KEVIN HOBBS
6 6JAKE EVENSON
18
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW MILLER
2 2SHANE GAGNON
3 3JASON CAPEK
4 4MEL MILLER
5 5TODD BENNETT
19
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM UNGREN
2 2SCOTT DYCHE
3 3PAT GEORGE
4 4JOE JANCA
5 5NICK HUWE
20
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAKE EVENSON
2 7JESSE AUSTIN
3 8DAN THOMAS
4 9SHANNON HOUFEK
5 3ASHON BRISTOL
6 4JR CLARK
7 1BOB BAILEY
8 5KODY KNUDTSON
21
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MIKE MAGGIORE
2 7JUSTIN GILKISON
3 4COLIN BRANCH
4 5MARCUS ANZIVINO
5 8RANDY SIDES
6 9DAVID ADAMS
7 1DOUGLAS HOBBS
22
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6TRAVIS HARKER
2 1HARLEY YOSHII
3 3JUSTIN HALL
4 2BRAD BORNEILL
5 4TYLER WILBUR
6 5JOHN WALENTIA
7 7JEFF JENKINS JR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 131
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,383
Total Race Time 33 hours, 36 minutes, 50 seconds
close X