Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS RAMIREZ 22 14/4:56.775 (1)
2 2BOB EL 23 14/5:06.383 (1)
3 3JASON CAPEK 24 13/5:17.293 (1)
4 4NICK HUWE 25 13/5:32.579 (1)
5 5CHAD MILNER 26 11/5:07.277 (1)
6 6JOSEPH JOHNSON 27 11/5:11.496 (1)
7 7SHANE GAGNON 28 8/2:28.420 (1)
2
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON DYCHE 15 17/5:11.315 (1)
2 2EVAN ROBERTS 16 17/5:14.085 (1)
3 3JOE JANCA 17 17/5:20.051 (1)
4 4JON JENKINS 18 16/5:00.374 (1)
5 5JEREMY MCKNIGHT 19 16/5:07.950 (1)
6 6CUPCAKE 20 15/5:00.595 (1)
7 7MATTHEW MILLER 21 15/5:06.605 (1)
3
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE ADAMS 8 18/5:18.576 (1)
2 2RIAN ELLIS 9 17/5:02.752 (1)
3 3TIM UNGREN 10 17/5:02.815 (1)
4 4MEL MILLER 11 17/5:06.747 (1)
5 5TYLER JONES 12 17/5:06.921 (1)
6 6JUSTIN SYLTE 13 17/5:09.365 (1)
7 7CARSON GOODMAN 14 17/5:11.169 (1)
4
17.5 Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARCH 1 19/5:01.632 (1)
2 2KODY KNUDTSON 2 19/5:04.433 (1)
3 3TYLER WILBUR 3 19/5:14.007 (1)
4 4ERIK ZIMMERMAN 4 18/5:04.999 (1)
5 5JR CLARK 5 18/5:06.573 (1)
6 6SHANNON HOUFEK 6 18/5:08.993 (1)
7 7SWAG 7 18/5:14.167 (1)
5
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BOB BAILEY 10 17/5:06.837 (1)
2 3JAKE EVENSON 11 17/5:11.397 (1)
3 4TODD BENNETT 12 17/5:14.838 (1)
4 5RANDY JAMES 13 15/5:18.287 (1)
5 6MIKE SCHLADETZKY 14 14/5:11.885 (1)
6 7DAVID ADAMS 15 8/2:11.584 (1)
7 8COLIN BRANCH 16 1/15.992 (1)
8 1MIKE MAGGIORE 3 19/5:14.104 (1)
6
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS ANZIVINO 1 19/5:07.115 (1)
2 2RANDY SIDES 2 19/5:10.402 (1)
3 4JR CLARK 4 19/5:14.257 (1)
4 5SHANNON HOUFEK 5 19/5:15.029 (1)
5 6ERIK ZIMMERMAN 6 19/5:17.859 (1)
6 7KEVIN HOBBS 7 18/5:02.027 (1)
7 8UNCLE 8 18/5:03.157 (1)
8 9SWAG 9 18/5:11.247 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS JR 6 19/5:08.639 (1)
2 2SAM MAAHS 7 18/5:02.222 (1)
3 3JOSEPH JOHNSON 8 18/5:10.590 (1)
4 4MIKE MAGGIORE 9 18/5:12.490 (1)
5 5SHAWN GIMLIN 10 14/4:05.005 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARLEY YOSHII 1 21/5:12.306 (1)
2 2JOHN WALENTIA 2 21/5:17.875 (1)
3 3TRAVIS HARKER 3 20/5:05.924 (1)
4 4BRAD BORNEILL 4 20/5:06.310 (1)
5 5JUSTIN HALL 5 20/5:07.122 (1)
9
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SYLTE 7 16/5:01.157 (1)
2 2DAN THOMAS 8 16/5:09.042 (1)
3 3JESSE AUSTIN 9 16/5:18.886 (1)
4 4SHAWN TURNER 10 12/5:09.636 (1)
5 5CUPCAKE 11 11/5:20.050 (1)
10
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UNCLE 1 18/5:01.472 (1)
2 2ASHON BRISTOL 2 18/5:11.478 (1)
3 3SAM MAAHS 3 18/5:14.322 (1)
4 4RIAN ELLIS 4 17/5:02.359 (1)
5 5JOSEPH JOHNSON 5 17/5:11.315 (1)
6 6EVAN ROBERTS 6 17/5:18.067 (1)
11
Novice (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MADI FLEEK 16 8/5:08.895 (1)
2 2HEATHER SIDES 17 8/5:38.641 (1)
3 3KEVIN DOERFFLER 18 7/5:28.481 (1)
4 4ANYA DYCHE 19 6/5:10.239 (1)
5 5MALAKAI ALMAGUER 20 5/2:59.976 (1)
6 6RILEY DOERFFLER 21 N/A
7 7GUILLERMO REYES 22 N/A
8 8KLOE ANZIVINO
12
Novice (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BJ FAUSEY 9 11/5:35.085 (1)
2 2RICK HALTUNEN 10 10/5:04.025 (1)
3 3MICHELLE KAMSTRA 11 10/5:08.229 (1)
4 4BRANDEN JAMES 12 10/5:27.380 (1)
5 5HEATHER SIDES 13 9/5:05.745 (1)
6 6JAX ZIMMERMAN 14 9/5:19.019 (1)
7 7IAN JAMES 15 9/5:27.688 (1)
13
Novice (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLISON UNGREN 1 15/5:04.485 (1)
2 2ETHAN EVENSON 2 12/4:46.703 (1)
3 3SILAS JAMES 3 12/5:12.186 (1)
4 4KAINE PEREIRA 4 12/5:41.921 (1)
5 5GAVIN DYCHE 5 11/5:06.645 (1)
6 6SETH HIMPLE 6 11/5:09.505 (1)
7 7CRAIG FLEEK 7 11/5:10.747 (1)
8 8JAMES OSTHEIMER 8 11/5:32.814 (1)
14
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN ROBERTS 1 16/5:14.846 (1)
2 2JEREMY MCKNIGHT 2 15/5:17.290 (1)
3 3SCOTT DYCHE 3 14/5:14.469 (1)
4 4MIKE SCHLADETZKY 4 12/5:17.633 (1)
5 5JAMES GARNER 5 5/2:02.475 (1)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GAGNON 7 18/5:17.778 (1)
2 2JAKE EVENSON 8 17/5:06.572 (1)
3 3MATTHEW MILLER 9 17/5:09.811 (1)
4 4MEL MILLER 10 15/4:36.588 (1)
5 5JASON CAPEK 11 13/5:09.468 (1)
16
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARCH 1 19/5:04.133 (1)
2 2DOUGLAS HOBBS 2 19/5:07.257 (1)
3 3KEVIN HOBBS 3 19/5:14.007 (1)
4 4BRANDON DYCHE 4 18/5:00.323 (1)
5 5JOSEPH JOHNSON 5 18/5:00.337 (1)
6 6TODD BENNETT 6 18/5:16.252 (1)
17
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM UNGREN 1 16/5:02.708 (1)
2 2JOE JANCA 2 16/5:16.647 (1)
3 3SCOTT DYCHE 3 15/5:13.550 (1)
4 4PAT GEORGE 4 14/5:04.055 (1)
5 5NICK HUWE 5 13/5:15.363 (1)
18
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN THOMAS 16 17/5:03.944 (1)
2 2JESSE AUSTIN 17 16/5:11.840 (1)
3 3JEFF JENKINS JR 18 12/3:12.064 (1)
4 4BOB BAILEY 19 12/3:40.240 (1)
5 5DOUGLAS HOBBS 20 12/4:13.453 (1)
6 6TYLER WILBUR 21 2/31.201 (1)
7 7JAKE EVENSON 22 N/A
19
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANNON HOUFEK 9 18/5:03.250 (1)
2 2JR CLARK 10 18/5:03.439 (1)
3 3RANDY SIDES 11 18/5:04.019 (1)
4 4ASHON BRISTOL 12 18/5:04.691 (1)
5 5DAVID ADAMS 13 18/5:04.928 (1)
6 6MIKE MAGGIORE 14 18/5:14.990 (1)
7 7COLIN BRANCH 15 17/4:35.779 (1)
20
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARLEY YOSHII 1 21/5:06.565 (1)
2 2BRAD BORNEILL 2 21/5:11.892 (1)
3 3JUSTIN HALL 3 21/5:14.075 (1)
4 4TRAVIS HARKER 4 20/5:03.332 (1)
5 5JOHN WALENTIA 5 20/5:04.676 (1)
6 6KODY KNUDTSON 6 20/5:11.964 (1)
7 7JUSTIN GILKISON 7 19/5:01.944 (1)
8 8MARCUS ANZIVINO 8 19/5:08.917 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 131
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,383
Total Race Time 33 hours, 36 minutes, 50 seconds
close X