Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK HUWE 25 15/5:00.908 (2)
2 2BOB EL 26 15/5:05.771 (2)
3 3JASON CAPEK 27 14/5:09.310 (2)
4 4CHAD MILNER 28 11/5:07.277 (1)
2
2wd Modified Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN ROBERTS 7 17/5:14.755 (2)
2 2CUPCAKE 8 16/5:01.392 (2)
3 3DAN THOMAS 9 16/5:02.781 (2)
4 4JESSE AUSTIN 10 16/5:18.886 (1)
5 5SHAWN TURNER 11 14/5:09.652 (2)
3
Novice D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HEATHER SIDES 19 8/5:31.841 (2)
2 2ANYA DYCHE 20 7/5:03.084 (2)
3 3MALAKAI ALMAGUER 21 6/3:31.635 (2)
4 4KLOE ANZIVINO 22 5/5:42.001 (2)
5 5RILEY DOERFFLER 23
4
17.5 Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JONES 19 17/5:06.921 (1)
2 2CARSON GOODMAN 20 17/5:07.856 (2)
3 3JUSTIN SYLTE 21 17/5:09.365 (1)
4 4EVAN ROBERTS 22 17/5:14.085 (1)
5 5JEREMY MCKNIGHT 23 17/5:14.524 (2)
6 6CUPCAKE 24 17/5:16.190 (2)
7 7BOB EL Bump-Up
8 8NICK HUWE Bump-Up
5
2wd Modified Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB BAILEY 19 18/5:16.192 (2)
2 2COLIN BRANCH 20 17/4:35.779 (1)
3 3JESSE AUSTIN 21 16/5:11.840 (1)
4 4JAKE EVENSON 22
6
17.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE JANCA 13 18/5:16.597 (2)
2 2CHARLIE ADAMS 14 18/5:18.576 (1)
3 3BRANDON DYCHE 15 18/5:19.492 (2)
4 4RIAN ELLIS 16 17/5:02.752 (1)
5 5TIM UNGREN 17 17/5:02.815 (1)
6 6MEL MILLER 18 17/5:06.747 (1)
7
Novice C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDEN JAMES 13 10/5:22.068 (2)
2 2HEATHER SIDES 14 9/5:05.745 (1)
3 3JAX ZIMMERMAN 15 9/5:19.019 (1)
4 4IAN JAMES 16 9/5:27.688 (1)
5 5MADI FLEEK 17 9/5:29.158 (2)
6 6GUILLERMO REYES 18 8/4:08.281 (2)
8
40+ 2w Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB BAILEY 13 17/5:06.837 (1)
2 2TODD BENNETT 14 17/5:14.838 (1)
3 3RANDY JAMES 15 15/5:18.287 (1)
4 4MIKE SCHLADETZKY 16 15/5:18.651 (2)
9
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR CLARK 13 19/5:16.119 (2)
2 2SHANNON HOUFEK 14 18/5:03.250 (1)
3 3ASHON BRISTOL 15 18/5:04.691 (1)
4 4DAVID ADAMS 16 18/5:04.928 (1)
5 5MIKE MAGGIORE 17 18/5:14.990 (1)
6 6DAN THOMAS 18 18/5:15.860 (2)
10
Novice B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES OSTHEIMER 7 11/5:07.898 (2)
2 2SETH HIMPLE 8 11/5:09.505 (1)
3 3CRAIG FLEEK 9 11/5:10.747 (1)
4 4BJ FAUSEY 10 11/5:35.085 (1)
5 5RICK HALTUNEN 11 10/5:04.025 (1)
6 6MICHELLE KAMSTRA 12 10/5:08.229 (1)
11
17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GAGNON 7 18/5:06.603 (2)
2 2SHANNON HOUFEK 8 18/5:08.993 (1)
3 3JON JENKINS 9 18/5:12.435 (2)
4 4MARCUS RAMIREZ 10 18/5:13.570 (2)
5 5SWAG 11 18/5:14.167 (1)
6 6MATTHEW MILLER 12 18/5:15.785 (2)
12
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLISON UNGREN 1 15/5:04.485 (1)
2 2KAINE PEREIRA 2 14/5:16.583 (2)
3 3ETHAN EVENSON 3 14/5:17.599 (2)
4 4GAVIN DYCHE 4 13/5:23.357 (2)
5 5SILAS JAMES 5 12/5:08.539 (2)
6 6KEVIN DOERFFLER 6 12/5:34.766 (2)
13
40+ 2w Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN HOBBS 7 18/5:00.758 (2)
2 2COLIN BRANCH 8 18/5:01.860 (2)
3 3DAVID ADAMS 9 18/5:03.024 (2)
4 4UNCLE 10 18/5:03.157 (1)
5 5SWAG 11 18/5:11.247 (1)
6 6JAKE EVENSON 12 17/5:03.276 (2)
14
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM MAAHS 7 18/5:02.222 (1)
2 2MIKE MAGGIORE 8 18/5:04.536 (2)
3 3JOSEPH JOHNSON 9 18/5:10.590 (1)
4 4SHAWN GIMLIN 10 16/5:04.887 (2)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD BENNETT 7 18/5:16.252 (1)
2 2SHANE GAGNON 8 18/5:17.778 (1)
3 3JAKE EVENSON 9 17/5:06.572 (1)
4 4MATTHEW MILLER 10 17/5:09.811 (1)
5 5JASON CAPEK 11 13/5:09.468 (1)
16
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KODY KNUDTSON 7 20/5:11.433 (2)
2 2DOUGLAS HOBBS 8 19/5:00.074 (2)
3 3JUSTIN GILKISON 9 19/5:01.944 (1)
4 4JEFF JENKINS JR 10 19/5:08.251 (2)
5 5MARCUS ANZIVINO 11 19/5:08.917 (1)
6 6RANDY SIDES 12 19/5:09.836 (2)
17
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARLEY YOSHII 1 21/5:12.306 (1)
2 2JOHN WALENTIA 2 21/5:17.875 (1)
3 3BRAD BORNEILL 3 20/5:02.471 (2)
4 4TRAVIS HARKER 4 20/5:05.924 (1)
5 5JUSTIN HALL 5 20/5:07.122 (1)
6 6JEFF JENKINS JR 6 20/5:10.496 (2)
18
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UNCLE 1 19/5:16.563 (2)
2 2SAM MAAHS 2 18/5:07.715 (2)
3 3ASHON BRISTOL 3 18/5:08.917 (2)
4 4JUSTIN SYLTE 4 17/5:00.720 (2)
5 5RIAN ELLIS 5 17/5:02.359 (1)
6 6JOSEPH JOHNSON 6 17/5:05.808 (2)
19
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN ROBERTS 1 16/5:14.846 (1)
2 2JEREMY MCKNIGHT 2 15/5:08.927 (2)
3 3SCOTT DYCHE 3 14/5:14.469 (1)
4 4JAMES GARNER 4 12/5:00.463 (2)
5 5MIKE SCHLADETZKY 5 12/5:17.633 (1)
20
40+ 2w Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCUS ANZIVINO 1 19/5:05.708 (2)
2 2RANDY SIDES 2 19/5:09.978 (2)
3 3MIKE MAGGIORE 3 19/5:13.377 (2)
4 4JR CLARK 4 19/5:14.257 (1)
5 5SHANNON HOUFEK 5 19/5:15.029 (1)
6 6ERIK ZIMMERMAN 6 19/5:17.859 (1)
21
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH JOHNSON 1 20/5:15.187 (2)
2 2ARCH 2 20/5:18.452 (2)
3 3DOUGLAS HOBBS 3 19/5:07.257 (1)
4 4KEVIN HOBBS 4 19/5:14.007 (1)
5 5BRANDON DYCHE 5 18/5:00.323 (1)
6 6MEL MILLER 6 18/5:14.233 (2)
22
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM UNGREN 1 17/5:12.661 (2)
2 2JOE JANCA 2 16/5:01.773 (2)
3 3PAT GEORGE 3 15/5:03.549 (2)
4 4SCOTT DYCHE 4 15/5:13.550 (1)
5 5NICK HUWE 5 13/5:15.363 (1)
23
17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KODY KNUDTSON 1 20/5:15.205 (2)
2 2ARCH 2 19/5:01.632 (1)
3 3ERIK ZIMMERMAN 3 19/5:10.503 (2)
4 4TYLER WILBUR 4 19/5:14.007 (1)
5 5JOSEPH JOHNSON 5 18/5:06.473 (2)
6 6JR CLARK 6 18/5:06.573 (1)
24
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HARLEY YOSHII 1 21/5:06.565 (1)
2 2JUSTIN HALL 2 21/5:11.171 (2)
3 3BRAD BORNEILL 3 21/5:11.892 (1)
4 4JOHN WALENTIA 4 20/5:00.675 (2)
5 5TRAVIS HARKER 5 20/5:03.332 (1)
6 6TYLER WILBUR 6 20/5:04.179 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 131
Drivers: 80
Total Race Laps 6,383
Total Race Time 33 hours, 36 minutes, 50 seconds
close X