Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT JACKSON 1 14/5:15.379 (1)
2 3RC DIVA 3 13/5:13.513 (2)
3 4KATHERINE SIMMONS 4 11/5:00.085 (1)
4 5PAUL SMITH 5 11/5:23.836 (2)
5 6RACHEL JENNINGS 6 10/5:02.169 (2)
6 7G-RACE 7 6/5:11.097 (1)
7 8HEP CHASE 8 0/0.000 (1)
8 9DOY SCHULTZ JR 8 0/0.000 (1)
2
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KOZO 9 18/5:16.593 (1)
2 2DICK REECE 10 18/5:17.630 (2)
3 3JEREMY KENDALL 11 16/5:03.458 (2)
4 4DOY SCHULTZ 12 0/0.000 (1)
3
21.5 Sportsman Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HNETINKA 1 15/5:03.444 (2)
2 2DAREDEVIL 2 15/5:04.876 (1)
3 3MARK RODRIGUES 3 15/5:14.425 (2)
4 4RANDY LEE 4 14/5:07.519 (2)
5 5ROD MILLER 5 14/5:08.597 (1)
6 6KENNETH SPROUL 6 14/5:19.097 (2)
7 7JAMES BROWN 7 13/5:10.652 (1)
8 8RAY SIMMONS 8 7/3:00.410 (1)
4
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEELER 1 19/5:03.342 (2)
2 2ASHON BRISTOL 2 19/5:05.835 (2)
3 3TYLER WILBUR 3 19/5:07.267 (2)
4 4WEYLIN ROSE 4 19/5:13.961 (2)
5 5KELSEY MIYOSHI 5 18/5:02.198 (2)
6 6GARRETT SMITH 6 18/5:04.937 (2)
7 7MATTHEW MILLER 7 18/5:07.678 (2)
8 8UNCLE 8 18/5:10.737 (1)
9 9DICK REECE Bump-Up
10 10JEREMY KENDALL Bump-Up
5
17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 1 18/5:09.732 (2)
2 2TRISCUIT 2 17/5:06.822 (2)
3 3PAULY FITCHITT 3 16/5:06.019 (2)
4 4CUPCAKE 4 15/5:03.492 (1)
5 5COLIN TAYLOR 5 13/5:00.725 (2)
6 6KENNETH SPROUL 6 13/5:09.051 (2)
7 7JASON JAMORA 7 12/5:22.883 (2)
6
Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UNCLE 1 18/5:11.842 (1)
2 2ASHON BRISTOL 2 17/5:00.882 (1)
3 3MEL MILLER 3 16/5:01.893 (2)
4 4SEAN OREILLY 4 16/5:08.333 (2)
5 5JAMES BROWN 5 14/5:07.879 (1)
6 6CUPCAKE 6 13/5:10.984 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW MILLER 1 19/5:09.906 (2)
2 2TRAVIS KENDALL 2 19/5:11.328 (2)
3 3KELSEY MIYOSHI 3 18/5:02.173 (1)
4 4ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 4 18/5:07.411 (1)
5 5WEYLIN ROSE 5 18/5:08.530 (1)
6 6JEREMY KENDALL 6 17/5:07.371 (2)
7 7TRISCUIT 7 17/5:13.857 (1)
8 8STEVE HNETINKA 8 16/5:16.226 (1)
9 9SEAN OREILLY 9 15/5:06.132 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 1,986
Total Race Time 10 hours, 57 minutes, 22 seconds
close X