Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UNCLE 9 29/9:52.041 (1,2)
2 2CHUCK HARRIS 10 26/8:52.512 (1,2)
3 3SEAN OREILLY 11 23/8:12.718 (2,1)
4 4EVAN ROBERTS 12 19/6:37.708 (2,1)
5 5SCOTT JACKSON 13 14/5:18.262 (1,2)
6 6GARRETT SMITH 14 13/5:00.955 (2,1)
2
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT JACKSON 1 30/10:30.733 (2,1)
2 2CARSON GOODMAN 2 29/10:01.589 (2,1)
3 3EVAN ROBERTS 3 29/10:16.442 (1,2)
4 4JOE KINSELLA 4 28/9:01.081 (1,2)
5 5SEAN OREILLY 5 23/8:14.278 (1,2)
6 6PAUL SMITH 6 20/10:27.731 (2,1)
3
21.5 Sportsman Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PAUL SMITH 6 22/9:53.774 (1,2)
2 3MELISSA JENKINS 7 17/9:28.767 (2,1)
3 5JACKSON DUNN 9 1/32.194 (2,1)
4
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WES BRISCOE 5 33/10:40.408 (2,1)
2 2ASHON BRISTOL 6 32/10:07.546 (2,1)
3 3DICK REECE 7 31/10:06.921 (2,1)
4 4CARSON GOODMAN 8 30/10:11.121 (1,2)
5 5UNCLE Bump-Up
6 6GARRETT SMITH Bump-Up
5
21.5 Sportsman Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDALL ELLIS 1 27/10:29.130 (2,1)
2 2CHUCK HARRIS JR 2 24/9:59.652 (1,2)
3 3JACK ELLIS 3 24/10:03.075 (1,2)
4 4TRISTEN JENKINS 4 24/10:13.443 (1,2)
5 5SEAN HARP
6 6JOHN DUNN
6
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS JR 1 34/10:06.656 (2,1)
2 2WEYLIN ROSE 2 34/10:13.936 (1,2)
3 3JOE KINSELLA 3 33/10:19.407 (2,1)
4 4ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 4 33/10:22.651 (1,2)
5 5ASHON BRISTOL Bump-Up
6 6WES BRISCOE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 29
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 1,223
Total Race Time 7 hours, 22 minutes, 12 seconds
close X