Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YOTTER TIME
2 2ELLIOTT GOODRIDGE
3 3WEIRD DUNN
4 4CAMERON KING
5 5LANDON WEEMS
6 6BRIELLA LALONE
7 7ISAAC LALONE
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN YEAGER
2 2MELISSA JENKINS
3 3OKO
4 4CATHY CARBONE
5 5BRAYDEN YOTTER
6 6JIM KUDEBEH
7 7LEVI LALONE
3
21.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HOOD
2 2KEVIN GROSS
3 3BRAYDEN LINGLE
4 4DOY SCHULTZ JR
5 5JACKSON DUNN
6 6DAYLYN BROWN
7 7JASON CAPEK
4
21.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD MILNER
2 2MARK RODRIGUES
3 3GAVIN OREILLY
4 4RACHEL JENNINGS
5 5RANDY LEE
6 6JOHN DUNN
7 7DANIEL TOWNSEND
5
21.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HNETINKA
2 2BRANDON TOWNSEND
3 3RYAN YOTTER
4 4BRADLEY SPROUL
5 5TRISTEN JENKINS
6 6KENNETH SPROUL
7 7JAMES BROWN
8 8JACK STEINBERG
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEELER
2 2MARCUS RAMIREZ
3 4JOE KINSELLA
4 5KODY KNUDTSON
5 6GEOFFREY BOWTON
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WES BRISCOE
2 2ANDREW BEAUCHAMP
3 4KELSEY MIYOSHI
4 5JEFF JENKINS JR
5 6ZACH LALONE
8
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HOOD
2 2SEAN OREILLY
3 3KEVIN FOCHT
4 4BAMBAM
5 5JAMES JOHNSON
6 7TERRY STEFFENSEN
7 8GEOFFREY BOWTON
9
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT UNDRILL
2 2EDDIEO
3 3TONY CORLESS
4 4JEFF JENKINS
5 5ROGER SEIM
6 6UNCLE
10
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KINSELLA
2 2SCOTT DYCHE
3 3DOY SCHULTZ
4 4DAREK FARMER
5 5BRANNON BEAUCHAMP
6 6COLIN BRANCH
7 7BRIAN HODGE
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BAUER
2 2COREY TOWNSEND
3 3TIM UNGREN
4 4JASON KING
5 5CHASE JOHNSON
6 6DANNY PAK
7 7DEVIN KING
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CAPEK
2 2SCOTT JACKSON
3 3MIKE MAGGIORE
4 4CHAD MILNER
5 5RAYMOND SHELL
6 6JAMES BROWN
7 7BELLSTANG
8 8EDDIEO
13
Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN FOCHT
2 2SEAN HARP
3 4JOHN DUNN
4 5DOY SCHULTZ
5 6TERRY STEFFENSEN
6 3ZACH LALONE
14
Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN OREILLY
2 2SCOTT DYCHE
3 3JAMES DICKINSON
4 4UNCLE
5 5DEVIN KING
6 7RAYMOND SHELL
15
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIEO
2 2MIKE MAGGIORE
3 3CASEY BARBER
4 5DEWAYNE BILLINGS
5 7JON JENKINS
6 8SCOTT JACKSON
7 9BAMBAM
8 6LUCAS WIGGINS
9 10TIM UNGREN
16
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY BOSER
2 2OMAR FERRER
3 3BRIAN HODGE
4 4JASON KING
5 5JEREMY KIM
6 6JASON CAPEK
7 8DANNY PAK
8 9KENNETH SPROUL
9 7CARL BAUER
17
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUDIS JONES
2 2BELLSTANG
3 3SAUSAGE
4 5JAMES DICKINSON
5 6SEAN HARP
6 9ELLIOTT CHAPPEL
7 10JOHN DUNN
8 8COREY TOWNSEND
9 4BRADLEY SPROUL
18
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DOY SCHULTZ
2 3BEN JONES
3 4KEVIN FOCHT
4 5JOE KINSELLA
5 6COLIN BRANCH
6 7MIKEY THE BEARD BROWN
19
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KELSEY MIYOSHI
2 3PETER ROBINSON
3 4WES BRISCOE
4 5JEFF JENKINS JR
5 6DAREK FARMER
6 1CHASE JOHNSON
7 7KODY KNUDTSON
20
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ANDREW BEAUCHAMP
2 3MARCUS RAMIREZ
3 4ROGER SEIM
4 5ANDREW FERRER
5 6PEELER
6 7TONY CORLESS
7 1GEOFFREY BOWTON
21
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY BARBER
2 2CHAD MILNER
3 3BAMBAM
4 4BELLSTANG
5 5JAMES DICKINSON
6 6JAMES JOHNSON
7 7SCOTT DYCHE
8 8RICK SMITH
9 9RANDY LEE
10 10ROBERT UNDRILL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 154
Drivers: 94
Total Race Laps 5,994
Total Race Time 39 hours, 30 minutes, 13 seconds
close X