Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN YOTTER 10 7/5:26.992 (1)
2 2BRIELLA LALONE 11 7/5:29.105 (1)
3 3YOTTER TIME 12 6/5:20.538 (1)
4 4CATHY CARBONE 13 2/1:27.807 (1)
5 5JUSTIN YEAGER 14 N/A
6 6GREG BUSH 15 N/A
7 7GABRIEL STEINBERG 16 N/A
8 8CAMERON BUSH 17 N/A
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WEIRD DUNN 1 11/5:16.267 (1)
2 2LEVI LALONE 2 10/5:00.156 (1)
3 3CAMERON KING 3 10/5:27.824 (1)
4 4JIM KUDEBEH 4 10/5:41.429 (1)
5 5ELLIOTT GOODRIDGE 5 9/4:47.307 (1)
6 6MELISSA JENKINS 6 9/5:23.798 (1)
7 7OKO 7 9/5:24.828 (1)
8 8ISAAC LALONE 8 7/5:03.877 (1)
9 9LANDON WEEMS 9 7/5:04.050 (1)
3
21.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL TOWNSEND 16 10/5:08.580 (1)
2 2JOHN DUNN 17 10/5:21.767 (1)
3 3DAYLYN BROWN 18 10/5:23.557 (1)
4 4RACHEL JENNINGS 19 9/5:19.900 (1)
5 5KENNETH SPROUL 20 6/2:59.716 (1)
6 6JAMES BROWN 21 4/2:16.835 (1)
7 7JACK STEINBERG 22 N/A
4
21.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RODRIGUES 9 12/5:25.482 (1)
2 2RANDY LEE 10 11/5:04.545 (1)
3 3BRANDON TOWNSEND 11 11/5:05.614 (1)
4 4GAVIN OREILLY 12 11/5:09.602 (1)
5 5JASON CAPEK 13 11/5:14.252 (1)
6 6JACKSON DUNN 14 11/5:27.101 (1)
7 7DOY SCHULTZ JR 15 11/5:27.535 (1)
5
21.5 Sportsman Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HOOD 1 13/5:06.190 (1)
2 2KEVIN GROSS 2 13/5:18.258 (1)
3 3TRISTEN JENKINS 3 12/5:03.500 (1)
4 4STEVE HNETINKA 4 12/5:12.553 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN LINGLE 5 12/5:14.291 (1)
6 6BRADLEY SPROUL 6 12/5:16.230 (1)
7 7RYAN YOTTER 7 12/5:21.558 (1)
8 8CHAD MILNER 8 12/5:24.750 (1)
6
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY BOWTON 6 15/5:01.347 (1)
2 2ANDREW BEAUCHAMP 7 15/5:02.496 (1)
3 3ZACH LALONE 8 12/5:25.105 (1)
4 4JEFF JENKINS JR 9 10/3:07.379 (1)
5 5MARCUS RAMIREZ 10 N/A
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEELER 1 17/5:01.408 (1)
2 2KODY KNUDTSON 2 17/5:07.789 (1)
3 3WES BRISCOE 3 17/5:11.803 (1)
4 4KELSEY MIYOSHI 4 17/5:17.515 (1)
5 5JOE KINSELLA 5 16/5:04.090 (1)
8
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HOOD 15 13/5:07.289 (1)
2 2BRIAN HODGE 16 13/5:09.638 (1)
3 3EDDIEO 17 12/5:01.892 (1)
4 4SCOTT DYCHE 18 12/5:19.389 (1)
5 5BAMBAM 19 10/4:08.956 (1)
6 6SEAN OREILLY 20 N/A
9
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CORLESS 8 15/5:05.671 (1)
2 2COLIN BRANCH 9 15/5:06.867 (1)
3 3GEOFFREY BOWTON 10 15/5:08.319 (1)
4 4JAMES JOHNSON 11 15/5:08.833 (1)
5 5UNCLE 12 15/5:12.652 (1)
6 6ROBERT UNDRILL 13 15/5:17.288 (1)
7 7BRANNON BEAUCHAMP 14 14/5:14.049 (1)
10
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER SEIM 1 16/5:06.077 (1)
2 2DOY SCHULTZ 2 16/5:12.422 (1)
3 3TERRY STEFFENSEN 3 16/5:18.172 (1)
4 4DAREK FARMER 4 16/5:22.344 (1)
5 5KEVIN FOCHT 5 15/5:01.435 (1)
6 6JOE KINSELLA 6 15/5:01.627 (1)
7 7JEFF JENKINS 7 15/5:02.803 (1)
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT JACKSON 9 13/5:17.458 (1)
2 2JAMES BROWN 10 13/5:18.278 (1)
3 3COREY TOWNSEND 11 12/5:04.155 (1)
4 4CHAD MILNER 12 12/5:23.806 (1)
5 5JASON CAPEK 13 9/5:19.000 (1)
6 6EDDIEO 14 1/22.825 (1)
7 7RAYMOND SHELL 15 N/A
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MAGGIORE 1 16/5:16.100 (1)
2 2JASON KING 2 15/5:12.599 (1)
3 3BELLSTANG 3 15/5:13.937 (1)
4 4DEVIN KING 4 14/5:00.488 (1)
5 5CHASE JOHNSON 5 14/5:01.359 (1)
6 6TIM UNGREN 6 14/5:05.438 (1)
7 7CARL BAUER 7 13/4:39.788 (1)
8 8DANNY PAK 8 13/5:05.671 (1)
13
Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH LALONE 7 13/5:14.527 (1)
2 2SEAN HARP 8 12/5:04.012 (1)
3 3DEVIN KING 9 12/5:19.781 (1)
4 4SCOTT DYCHE 10 12/5:24.508 (1)
5 5JOHN DUNN 11 11/5:09.573 (1)
6 6UNCLE 12 10/3:28.329 (1)
14
Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOY SCHULTZ 1 16/5:17.388 (1)
2 2TERRY STEFFENSEN 2 15/5:16.874 (1)
3 3KEVIN FOCHT 3 14/5:01.141 (1)
4 4RAYMOND SHELL 4 14/5:03.930 (1)
5 5SEAN OREILLY 5 14/5:15.408 (1)
6 6JAMES DICKINSON 6 13/5:10.971 (1)
15
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY BOSER 19 13/5:19.389 (1)
2 2SAUSAGE 20 13/5:25.983 (1)
3 3JASON CAPEK 21 12/5:10.397 (1)
4 4SEAN HARP 22 12/5:12.170 (1)
5 5EDDIEO 23 12/5:17.398 (1)
6 6KENNETH SPROUL 24 9/5:00.603 (1)
7 7JEREMY KIM 25 6/2:42.298 (1)
8 8BRADLEY SPROUL 26 1/27.681 (1)
9 9JAMES DICKINSON 27 N/A
16
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS WIGGINS 10 14/5:17.900 (1)
2 2BAMBAM 11 14/5:19.051 (1)
3 3CARL BAUER 12 14/5:22.467 (1)
4 4JOHN DUNN 13 14/5:22.520 (1)
5 5ELLIOTT CHAPPEL 14 13/5:02.402 (1)
6 6SCOTT JACKSON 15 13/5:04.950 (1)
7 7COREY TOWNSEND 16 13/5:11.533 (1)
8 8CASEY BARBER 17 13/5:16.010 (1)
9 9AUDIS JONES 18 13/5:18.561 (1)
17
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MAGGIORE 1 15/5:12.772 (1)
2 2JON JENKINS 2 15/5:21.252 (1)
3 3OMAR FERRER 3 14/5:04.235 (1)
4 4BRIAN HODGE 4 14/5:07.074 (1)
5 5BELLSTANG 5 14/5:09.031 (1)
6 6JASON KING 6 14/5:10.300 (1)
7 7DEWAYNE BILLINGS 7 14/5:12.433 (1)
8 8TIM UNGREN 8 14/5:13.430 (1)
9 9DANNY PAK 9 14/5:14.974 (1)
18
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN FOCHT 15 15/5:05.369 (1)
2 2MARCUS RAMIREZ 16 15/5:06.060 (1)
3 3CHASE JOHNSON 17 15/5:16.155 (1)
4 4TONY CORLESS 18 15/5:16.418 (1)
5 5ANDREW FERRER 19 14/5:03.532 (1)
6 6JOE KINSELLA 20 14/5:31.518 (1)
19
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN JONES 8 16/5:13.090 (1)
2 2PEELER 9 16/5:14.083 (1)
3 3DAREK FARMER 10 16/5:15.162 (1)
4 4ANDREW BEAUCHAMP 11 16/5:18.056 (1)
5 5DOY SCHULTZ 12 16/5:21.875 (1)
6 6GEOFFREY BOWTON 13 15/5:00.353 (1)
7 7COLIN BRANCH 14 15/5:02.048 (1)
20
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS JR 1 17/5:06.320 (1)
2 2KODY KNUDTSON 2 17/5:14.242 (1)
3 3ROGER SEIM 3 16/5:00.530 (1)
4 4MIKEY THE BEARD BROWN 4 16/5:00.857 (1)
5 5KELSEY MIYOSHI 5 16/5:03.887 (1)
6 6WES BRISCOE 6 16/5:09.924 (1)
7 7PETER ROBINSON 7 16/5:11.291 (1)
21
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES JOHNSON 1 14/5:18.352 (1)
2 2JAMES DICKINSON 2 13/5:22.233 (1)
3 3BAMBAM 3 13/5:25.397 (1)
4 4BELLSTANG 4 12/5:07.691 (1)
5 5CASEY BARBER 5 12/5:25.495 (1)
6 6SCOTT DYCHE 6 11/5:11.653 (1)
7 7RANDY LEE 7 9/4:27.036 (1)
8 8JACKSON DUNN 8 9/5:05.200 (1)
9 9ROBERT UNDRILL 9 8/5:01.218 (1)
10 10CHAD MILNER 10 N/A
11 11RICK SMITH 11 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 154
Drivers: 94
Total Race Laps 5,994
Total Race Time 39 hours, 30 minutes, 13 seconds
close X