Mains Race Lineup
1
21.5 Sportsman Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOY SCHULTZ JR 17 11/5:27.535 (1)
2 2DANIEL TOWNSEND 18 10/5:08.580 (1)
3 3JACK STEINBERG 19 10/5:12.452 (2)
4 4DAYLYN BROWN 20 10/5:23.557 (1)
5 5JAMES BROWN 21 9/3:45.881 (2)
6 6RACHEL JENNINGS 22 9/5:06.250 (2)
2
40+ 2w Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HODGE 16 14/5:14.192 (2)
2 2MIKE HOOD 17 13/5:07.289 (1)
3 3BAMBAM 18 13/5:20.153 (2)
4 4SCOTT DYCHE 19 13/5:24.513 (2)
5 5EDDIEO 20 12/5:01.892 (1)
3
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE JOHNSON 17 15/5:03.916 (2)
2 2KEVIN FOCHT 18 15/5:04.713 (2)
3 3MARCUS RAMIREZ 19 15/5:06.060 (1)
4 4ANDREW FERRER 20 14/5:00.830 (2)
4
17.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT JACKSON 17 13/5:04.950 (1)
2 2EDDIEO 18 13/5:08.479 (2)
3 3COREY TOWNSEND 19 13/5:11.533 (1)
4 4SEAN HARP 20 13/5:15.185 (2)
5 5CASEY BARBER 21 13/5:16.010 (1)
6 6SAUSAGE 22 13/5:16.809 (2)
7 7RICKY BOBBY BOSER 23 13/5:19.389 (1)
8 8BRADLEY SPROUL 24 13/5:25.267 (2)
9 9JASON CAPEK 25 12/5:10.397 (1)
10 10KENNETH SPROUL 26 9/5:00.603 (1)
11 11JEREMY KIM 27 6/2:42.298 (1)
5
Novice B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MELISSA JENKINS 9 9/5:05.301 (2)
2 2OKO 10 9/5:24.828 (1)
3 3GABRIEL STEINBERG 11 9/5:26.442 (2)
4 4LANDON WEEMS 12 9/5:26.867 (2)
5 5ISAAC LALONE 13 8/5:12.721 (2)
6 6BRAYDEN YOTTER 14 7/5:22.963 (2)
7 7CATHY CARBONE 15 7/5:27.959 (2)
8 8BRIELLA LALONE 16 7/5:29.105 (1)
9 9YOTTER TIME 17 6/5:20.538 (1)
6
21.5 Sportsman Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK RODRIGUES 9 12/5:11.917 (2)
2 2STEVE HNETINKA 10 12/5:12.553 (1)
3 3BRADLEY SPROUL 11 12/5:16.230 (1)
4 4JASON CAPEK 12 12/5:18.785 (2)
5 5CHAD MILNER 13 12/5:19.903 (2)
6 6RANDY LEE 14 12/5:23.505 (2)
7 7KENNETH SPROUL 15 11/5:12.985 (2)
8 8JACKSON DUNN 16 11/5:27.101 (1)
9 9JAMES BROWN Bump-Up
10 10DANIEL TOWNSEND Bump-Up
7
40+ 2w Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEOFFREY BOWTON 9 15/5:05.354 (2)
2 2TONY CORLESS 10 15/5:05.671 (1)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 11 15/5:08.044 (2)
4 4UNCLE 12 15/5:10.441 (2)
5 5BRANNON BEAUCHAMP 13 15/5:15.255 (2)
6 6ROBERT UNDRILL 14 15/5:17.288 (1)
7 7SEAN OREILLY 15 14/5:10.362 (2)
8 8BRIAN HODGE Bump-Up
9 9EDDIEO Bump-Up
8
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANNY PAK 9 14/5:26.854 (2)
2 2EDDIEO 10 13/5:12.350 (2)
3 3SCOTT JACKSON 11 13/5:17.458 (1)
4 4JAMES BROWN 12 13/5:18.278 (1)
5 5COREY TOWNSEND 13 12/5:04.155 (1)
6 6JASON CAPEK 14 12/5:10.824 (2)
7 7CHAD MILNER 15 12/5:20.822 (2)
9
Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH LALONE 9 13/5:14.527 (1)
2 2JOHN DUNN 10 13/5:15.826 (2)
3 3SEAN HARP 11 12/5:04.012 (1)
4 4SCOTT DYCHE 12 12/5:06.044 (2)
10
17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEWAYNE BILLINGS 9 14/5:12.433 (1)
2 2DANNY PAK 10 14/5:14.974 (1)
3 3LUCAS WIGGINS 11 14/5:17.900 (1)
4 4BAMBAM 12 14/5:19.051 (1)
5 5JAMES DICKINSON 13 14/5:22.454 (2)
6 6JOHN DUNN 14 14/5:22.520 (1)
7 7AUDIS JONES 15 13/5:01.133 (2)
8 8ELLIOTT CHAPPEL 16 13/5:02.402 (1)
9 9CASEY BARBER Bump-Up
10 10COREY TOWNSEND Bump-Up
11
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN BRANCH 9 16/5:07.960 (2)
2 2PETER ROBINSON 10 16/5:08.002 (2)
3 3ANDREW BEAUCHAMP 11 16/5:09.981 (2)
4 4BEN JONES 12 16/5:13.090 (1)
5 5PEELER 13 16/5:14.083 (1)
6 6DAREK FARMER 14 16/5:15.162 (1)
7 7GEOFFREY BOWTON 15 15/5:00.353 (1)
8 8TONY CORLESS 16 15/5:01.574 (2)
9 9MARCUS RAMIREZ Bump-Up
10 10KEVIN FOCHT Bump-Up
12
2wd Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK SMITH 11 0/0.000 (1)
13
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WEIRD DUNN 1 11/5:16.267 (1)
2 2LEVI LALONE 2 10/5:00.156 (1)
3 3CAMERON BUSH 3 10/5:03.597 (2)
4 4ELLIOTT GOODRIDGE 4 10/5:07.974 (2)
5 5JIM KUDEBEH 5 10/5:21.401 (2)
6 6JUSTIN YEAGER 6 10/5:22.733 (2)
7 7CAMERON KING 7 10/5:27.824 (1)
8 8GREG BUSH 8 10/5:30.344 (2)
9 9MELISSA JENKINS Bump-Up
10 10OKO Bump-Up
14
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEELER 1 18/5:17.204 (2)
2 2KODY KNUDTSON 2 17/5:06.688 (2)
3 3WES BRISCOE 3 17/5:11.803 (1)
4 4KELSEY MIYOSHI 4 17/5:17.515 (1)
5 5JOE KINSELLA 5 16/5:03.935 (2)
6 6JEFF JENKINS JR 6 16/5:06.884 (2)
7 7ANDREW BEAUCHAMP 7 16/5:12.472 (2)
8 8GEOFFREY BOWTON 8 16/5:20.523 (2)
9 9ZACH LALONE 9 14/5:24.978 (2)
10 10MARCUS RAMIREZ 10 3/55.568 (2)
15
21.5 Sportsman Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HOOD 1 13/5:06.190 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN LINGLE 2 13/5:08.666 (2)
3 3KEVIN GROSS 3 13/5:11.589 (2)
4 4JOHN DUNN 4 13/5:14.884 (2)
5 5RYAN YOTTER 5 13/5:19.867 (2)
6 6TRISTEN JENKINS 6 12/5:03.500 (1)
7 7BRANDON TOWNSEND 7 12/5:07.883 (2)
8 8GAVIN OREILLY 8 12/5:11.161 (2)
9 9BRADLEY SPROUL Bump-Up
10 10JACKSON DUNN Bump-Up
16
40+ 2w Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER SEIM 1 16/5:03.346 (2)
2 2DOY SCHULTZ 2 16/5:10.269 (2)
3 3DAREK FARMER 3 16/5:12.995 (2)
4 4JOE KINSELLA 4 16/5:15.138 (2)
5 5TERRY STEFFENSEN 5 16/5:18.172 (1)
6 6COLIN BRANCH 6 16/5:19.118 (2)
7 7KEVIN FOCHT 7 15/5:01.435 (1)
8 8JEFF JENKINS 8 15/5:02.803 (1)
9 9GEOFFREY BOWTON Bump-Up
10 10TONY CORLESS Bump-Up
17
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MAGGIORE 1 16/5:16.100 (1)
2 2BELLSTANG 2 15/5:03.741 (2)
3 3JASON KING 3 15/5:12.599 (1)
4 4RAYMOND SHELL 4 15/5:15.710 (2)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 15/5:17.413 (2)
6 6DEVIN KING 6 15/5:25.582 (2)
7 7CHASE JOHNSON 7 14/5:01.359 (1)
8 8TIM UNGREN 8 14/5:05.438 (1)
9 9DANNY PAK Bump-Up
10 10SCOTT JACKSON Bump-Up
18
Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY STEFFENSEN 1 16/5:16.124 (2)
2 2DOY SCHULTZ 2 16/5:17.388 (1)
3 3KEVIN FOCHT 3 15/5:08.680 (2)
4 4UNCLE 4 15/5:13.745 (2)
5 5RAYMOND SHELL 5 14/5:03.930 (1)
6 6SEAN OREILLY 6 14/5:15.408 (1)
7 7DEVIN KING 7 13/5:06.468 (2)
8 8JAMES DICKINSON 8 13/5:10.971 (1)
9 9ZACH LALONE Bump-Up
10 10JOHN DUNN Bump-Up
19
17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MAGGIORE 1 15/5:12.772 (1)
2 2JON JENKINS 2 15/5:21.252 (1)
3 3OMAR FERRER 3 14/5:04.235 (1)
4 4BRIAN HODGE 4 14/5:07.074 (1)
5 5BELLSTANG 5 14/5:09.031 (1)
6 6JASON KING 6 14/5:10.300 (1)
7 7CARL BAUER 7 14/5:11.080 (2)
8 8TIM UNGREN 8 14/5:11.780 (2)
9 9DEWAYNE BILLINGS Bump-Up
10 10LUCAS WIGGINS Bump-Up
20
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JENKINS JR 1 17/5:06.320 (1)
2 2KODY KNUDTSON 2 17/5:09.806 (2)
3 3MIKEY THE BEARD BROWN 3 17/5:13.525 (2)
4 4WES BRISCOE 4 17/5:16.834 (2)
5 5ROGER SEIM 5 17/5:18.750 (2)
6 6DOY SCHULTZ 6 16/5:02.596 (2)
7 7KELSEY MIYOSHI 7 16/5:03.887 (1)
8 8JOE KINSELLA 8 16/5:06.335 (2)
9 9ANDREW BEAUCHAMP Bump-Up
10 10COLIN BRANCH Bump-Up
21
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES JOHNSON 1 14/5:14.228 (2)
2 2JAMES DICKINSON 2 13/5:07.744 (2)
3 3BAMBAM 3 13/5:25.397 (1)
4 4ROBERT UNDRILL 4 12/5:00.758 (2)
5 5BELLSTANG 5 12/5:07.691 (1)
6 6CASEY BARBER 6 12/5:16.630 (2)
7 7SCOTT DYCHE 7 11/5:11.653 (1)
8 8CHAD MILNER 8 11/5:16.904 (2)
9 9JACKSON DUNN 9 10/5:33.921 (2)
10 10RANDY LEE 10 9/4:12.970 (2)
11 11RICK SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 154
Drivers: 94
Total Race Laps 5,994
Total Race Time 39 hours, 30 minutes, 13 seconds
close X