Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC WEEMS
2 2ISAAC LALONE
3 3SKYLA BRISTOL
4 4LANDON WEEMS
5 5THOMAS WEEMS
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEVI LALONE
2 2ALLISON UNGREN
3 3GAVIN DYCHE
4 4ROCHELLE SMITH
5 5JAYSON NELSON
3
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN MORGAN
2 2CARL BAUER
3 3ERIK ZIMMERMAN
4 4DOUGLAS HOBBS
5 5JOSEPH JOHNSON
6 6EVAN ROBERTS
7 7CHASE CANTON
4
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW MILLER
2 2EVAN SIDES
3 3COREY JOHNSON
4 4ERIC VOGLER
5 5MEL MILLER
6 6JAYSON NELSON
5
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UNCLE
2 2JESSE AUSTIN
3 3ROD MILLER
4 5JUSTIN GILKISON
5 6SCOTT DYCHE
6 7CHARLIE ADAMS
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN ROBERTS
2 2CUPCAKE
3 3JOHN SCHOMMER
4 4SHAWN TURNER
5 5ZACH LALONE
6 6REY CANONIZADO
7 7SAM MAAHS
8 8DUSTIN ERICKSON
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SEARL
2 2TIM NELSON
3 3TYLER WILBUR
4 4SCOTT DYCHE
5 5REY CANONIZADO
6 6NATHAN MORGAN
7 7CHARLES STEVENS
8 8RIAN ELLIS
8
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BAUER
2 2SKYLA BRISTOL
3 3ASHON BRISTOL
4 4BRANDON DYCHE
5 5JAMES OSTERMEIR
9
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN ERICKSON
2 2KEVIN HOBBS
3 3CUPCAKE
4 4EVAN ROBERTS
5 5BOB OVERMARS
10
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENS GROSSHANS
2 2ALEX HELYER
3 3JOE JANCA
4 4TIM UNGREN
5 5KEITH HADLEY
6 6SAM MAAHS
7 7CHASE CANTON
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN
2 2COLIN BRANCH
3 3EVAN SIDES
4 4DAVID ADAMS
5 5TYLER WILBUR
6 6REY CANONIZADO
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN GARNER
2 2RANDY SIDES
3 3KEITH HADLEY
4 4MIKE DANA
5 5ASHON BRISTOL
6 6WILD CHERRY
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB BAILEY
2 2DOUGLAS HOBBS
3 3MIKE STANTON
4 4BRANDON DYCHE
5 5GREG BORDEN
6 7CARSON PHIPPS
7 8EVAN OVERMARS
14
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SCHOMMER
2 2COREY JOHNSON
3 3WILD CHERRY
4 4ERIC VOGLER
5 5ERIK ZIMMERMAN
6 6BOB OVERMARS
15
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID ADAMS
2 2SCOTT DYCHE
3 3RANDY SIDES
4 4COLIN BRANCH
5 5GREG BORDEN
6 6ROD MILLER
16
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BARTSHE
2 2UNCLE
3 3KEVIN SEARL
4 4MIKE DANA
5 5CUPCAKE
6 6MIKE STANTON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 4,316
Total Race Time 26 hours, 5 minutes, 16 seconds
close X