Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3GAVIN DYCHE 6 7/5:08.257 (1)
2 4LANDON WEEMS 7 6/5:19.489 (1)
3 1LEVI LALONE 8 5/4:59.011 (1)
4 5JAYSON NELSON 9 5/5:00.186 (1)
5 2ISAAC LALONE 10 5/6:03.706 (1)
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3SKYLA BRISTOL 1 12/5:06.160 (1)
2 5THOMAS WEEMS 2 12/5:18.469 (1)
3 2ALLISON UNGREN 3 10/5:01.522 (1)
4 4ROCHELLE SMITH 4 8/5:17.710 (1)
5 1DOMINIC WEEMS 5 7/5:01.024 (1)
3
17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JOSEPH JOHNSON 14 13/5:07.805 (1)
2 1MATTHEW MILLER 15 13/5:20.989 (1)
3 2NATHAN MORGAN 16 12/5:02.755 (1)
4 6SCOTT DYCHE 17 12/5:04.535 (1)
5 3EVAN ROBERTS 18 10/5:05.687 (1)
6 4JAYSON NELSON 19 N/A
4
17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CARL BAUER 8 15/5:18.760 (1)
2 3ROD MILLER 9 14/5:06.436 (1)
3 4ERIC VOGLER 10 14/5:12.181 (1)
4 1JESSE AUSTIN 11 14/5:17.947 (1)
5 5MEL MILLER 12 14/5:21.588 (1)
6 7CHARLIE ADAMS 13 14/5:25.583 (1)
5
17.5 Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DOUGLAS HOBBS 1 17/5:13.432 (1)
2 2EVAN SIDES 2 17/5:19.553 (1)
3 1UNCLE 3 16/5:04.361 (1)
4 5JUSTIN GILKISON 4 16/5:08.832 (1)
5 3ERIK ZIMMERMAN 5 15/5:01.435 (1)
6 7CHASE CANTON 6 15/5:06.172 (1)
7 6COREY JOHNSON 7 15/5:12.049 (1)
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6REY CANONIZADO 1 15/5:05.000 (1)
2 7SAM MAAHS 2 15/5:06.912 (1)
3 1EVAN ROBERTS 3 14/5:01.929 (1)
4 2CUPCAKE 4 14/5:22.545 (1)
5 8DUSTIN ERICKSON 5 13/5:12.274 (1)
6 5ZACH LALONE 6 12/5:08.601 (1)
7 4SHAWN TURNER 7 12/5:18.840 (1)
8 3JOHN SCHOMMER 8 9/5:03.986 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6NATHAN MORGAN 6 14/5:15.798 (1)
2 4SCOTT DYCHE 7 12/5:07.001 (1)
3 7CHARLES STEVENS 8 12/5:10.495 (1)
4 5REY CANONIZADO 9 6/2:15.469 (1)
5 9TRAVIS KENDALL 10 5/1:48.720 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3TYLER WILBUR 1 17/5:14.466 (1)
2 10BRANDON DYCHE 2 16/5:13.419 (1)
3 8RIAN ELLIS 3 15/5:10.682 (1)
4 1KEVIN SEARL 4 15/5:18.547 (1)
5 2TIM NELSON 5 14/5:10.975 (1)
9
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ASHON BRISTOL 6 10/4:01.923 (1)
2 5JAMES OSTERMEIR 7 9/5:02.313 (1)
3 2SKYLA BRISTOL 8 9/5:14.268 (1)
4 1DUSTIN ERICKSON 9 8/3:51.643 (1)
10
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEVIN HOBBS 1 15/5:12.678 (1)
2 1CARL BAUER 2 14/5:05.660 (1)
3 3CUPCAKE 3 14/5:10.624 (1)
4 4EVAN ROBERTS 4 14/5:14.721 (1)
5 5BOB OVERMARS 5 12/5:04.898 (1)
11
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6SAM MAAHS 1 15/5:05.205 (1)
2 5KEITH HADLEY 2 15/5:08.208 (1)
3 3JOE JANCA 3 15/5:20.849 (1)
4 4TIM UNGREN 4 14/5:19.514 (1)
5 7CHASE CANTON 5 13/5:13.624 (1)
6 2ALEX HELYER 6 12/5:09.492 (1)
7 1JENS GROSSHANS 7 10/5:08.096 (1)
12
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN GARNER 15 16/5:12.825 (1)
2 6REY CANONIZADO 16 16/5:17.883 (1)
3 7EVAN OVERMARS 17 16/5:20.701 (1)
4 2KEVIN SEARL 18 15/5:12.276 (1)
5 5ASHON BRISTOL 19 14/5:21.046 (1)
6 3BOB BAILEY 20 1/20.899 (1)
13
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7CARSON PHIPPS 8 17/5:06.026 (1)
2 5GREG BORDEN 9 17/5:12.349 (1)
3 4DAVID ADAMS 10 17/5:16.253 (1)
4 1SHANE BORDEN 11 16/5:00.465 (1)
5 6WILD CHERRY 12 16/5:02.302 (1)
6 3EVAN SIDES 13 16/5:06.302 (1)
7 2MIKE STANTON 14 16/5:12.242 (1)
14
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MIKE DANA 1 18/5:02.358 (1)
2 3KEITH HADLEY 2 18/5:07.402 (1)
3 2DOUGLAS HOBBS 3 18/5:08.244 (1)
4 1BRANDON DYCHE 4 18/5:11.558 (1)
5 5COLIN BRANCH 5 18/5:12.084 (1)
6 6RANDY SIDES 6 18/5:12.196 (1)
7 7TYLER WILBUR 7 18/5:19.239 (1)
15
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6BOB OVERMARS 13 14/5:19.078 (1)
2 4ERIC VOGLER 14 14/5:19.291 (1)
3 1KEVIN BARTSHE 15 13/5:07.017 (1)
4 2SCOTT DYCHE 16 13/5:09.261 (1)
5 3ROD MILLER 17 2/2:09.579 (1)
6 5JOHN SCHOMMER 18 1/24.877 (1)
16
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2UNCLE 7 16/5:03.966 (1)
2 5ERIK ZIMMERMAN 8 16/5:07.198 (1)
3 6MIKE STANTON 9 16/5:07.943 (1)
4 1COREY JOHNSON 10 16/5:13.905 (1)
5 3KEVIN SEARL 11 14/5:03.192 (1)
6 4CUPCAKE 12 14/5:09.971 (1)
17
40+ 2w Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4COLIN BRANCH 1 18/5:12.350 (1)
2 3RANDY SIDES 2 18/5:12.864 (1)
3 5GREG BORDEN 3 17/5:01.845 (1)
4 1DAVID ADAMS 4 17/5:04.231 (1)
5 2WILD CHERRY 5 17/5:07.991 (1)
6 6MIKE DANA 6 17/5:14.722 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 4,316
Total Race Time 26 hours, 5 minutes, 16 seconds
close X