Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN DYCHE 7 7/5:00.578 (2)
2 2LANDON WEEMS 8 6/5:04.087 (2)
3 3LEVI LALONE 9 5/4:53.805 (2)
4 4ISAAC LALONE 10 5/6:03.706 (1)
2
17.5 Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT DYCHE 13 14/5:05.090 (2)
2 2ROD MILLER 14 14/5:06.436 (1)
3 3ERIC VOGLER 15 14/5:09.835 (2)
4 4CHARLIE ADAMS 16 14/5:10.488 (2)
5 5NATHAN MORGAN 17 12/5:02.755 (1)
6 6EVAN ROBERTS 18 10/5:05.687 (1)
7 7JAYSON NELSON 19
3
2wd Modified Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG BORDEN 13 17/5:10.221 (2)
2 2REY CANONIZADO 14 16/5:02.176 (2)
3 3MIKE STANTON 15 16/5:02.483 (2)
4 4ASHON BRISTOL 16 16/5:05.885 (2)
5 5EVAN SIDES 17 16/5:06.302 (1)
6 6EVAN OVERMARS 18 16/5:07.506 (2)
7 7KEVIN SEARL 19 16/5:12.260 (2)
8 8BOB BAILEY 20 14/4:59.354 (2)
4
40+ 2w Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT DYCHE 13 15/5:19.329 (2)
2 2ROD MILLER 14 14/5:14.084 (2)
3 3BOB OVERMARS 15 14/5:19.078 (1)
4 4ERIC VOGLER 16 14/5:19.291 (1)
5 5KEVIN BARTSHE 17 14/5:29.653 (2)
6 6JOHN SCHOMMER 18 1/24.877 (1)
5
17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE CANTON 7 16/5:13.872 (2)
2 2COREY JOHNSON 8 16/5:16.208 (2)
3 3JOSEPH JOHNSON 9 15/5:06.342 (2)
4 4MEL MILLER 10 15/5:06.540 (2)
5 5MATTHEW MILLER 11 15/5:15.208 (2)
6 6JESSE AUSTIN 12 14/5:03.970 (2)
6
2wd Modified Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN ERICKSON 7 11/5:01.584 (2)
2 2JAMES OSTERMEIR 8 10/5:01.303 (2)
3 3SKYLA BRISTOL 9 9/5:14.268 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SEARL 7 15/5:18.547 (1)
2 2TIM NELSON 8 15/5:19.314 (2)
3 3CHARLES STEVENS 9 14/5:05.381 (2)
4 4SCOTT DYCHE 10 14/5:12.966 (2)
8
2wd Modified Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN BRANCH 7 18/5:12.084 (1)
2 2RANDY SIDES 8 18/5:12.196 (1)
3 3WILD CHERRY 9 18/5:14.496 (2)
4 4TYLER WILBUR 10 18/5:19.239 (1)
5 5KEN GARNER 11 17/5:00.454 (2)
6 6CARSON PHIPPS 12 17/5:06.026 (1)
9
40+ 2w Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STANTON 7 17/5:12.674 (2)
2 2KEVIN SEARL 8 17/5:13.779 (2)
3 3ERIK ZIMMERMAN 9 17/5:14.219 (2)
4 4UNCLE 10 17/5:17.399 (2)
5 5COREY JOHNSON 11 16/5:13.905 (1)
6 6CUPCAKE 12 15/5:01.489 (2)
10
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKYLA BRISTOL 1 12/5:06.160 (1)
2 2THOMAS WEEMS 2 12/5:18.469 (1)
3 3ALLISON UNGREN 3 10/5:01.522 (1)
4 4DOMINIC WEEMS 4 9/5:01.264 (2)
5 5JAYSON NELSON 5 9/5:36.254 (2)
6 6ROCHELLE SMITH 6 8/5:17.710 (1)
11
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN HOBBS 1 16/5:10.358 (2)
2 2CARL BAUER 2 15/5:13.952 (2)
3 3CUPCAKE 3 14/5:10.624 (1)
4 4ASHON BRISTOL 4 14/5:12.523 (2)
5 5EVAN ROBERTS 5 14/5:14.721 (1)
6 6BOB OVERMARS 6 12/5:04.898 (1)
12
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH HADLEY 1 16/5:07.136 (2)
2 2SAM MAAHS 2 15/5:05.205 (1)
3 3JOE JANCA 3 15/5:20.849 (1)
4 4TIM UNGREN 4 14/5:13.411 (2)
5 5CHASE CANTON 5 13/5:07.976 (2)
6 6ALEX HELYER 6 12/5:02.505 (2)
7 7JENS GROSSHANS 7 10/5:08.096 (1)
13
40+ 2w Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DANA 1 19/5:06.565 (2)
2 2COLIN BRANCH 2 18/5:12.350 (1)
3 3RANDY SIDES 3 18/5:12.864 (1)
4 4GREG BORDEN 4 17/5:01.845 (1)
5 5DAVID ADAMS 5 17/5:04.231 (1)
6 6WILD CHERRY 6 17/5:07.991 (1)
14
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM MAAHS 1 16/5:13.299 (2)
2 2EVAN ROBERTS 2 15/5:04.273 (2)
3 3REY CANONIZADO 3 15/5:05.000 (1)
4 4CUPCAKE 4 14/5:22.545 (1)
5 5DUSTIN ERICKSON 5 13/5:12.274 (1)
6 6ZACH LALONE 6 12/5:08.601 (1)
7 7SHAWN TURNER 7 12/5:12.429 (2)
8 8JOHN SCHOMMER 8 11/5:14.637 (2)
15
17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN GILKISON 1 17/5:01.885 (2)
2 2EVAN SIDES 2 17/5:03.771 (2)
3 3DOUGLAS HOBBS 3 17/5:13.432 (1)
4 4UNCLE 4 17/5:18.017 (2)
5 5CARL BAUER 5 16/5:00.784 (2)
6 6ERIK ZIMMERMAN 6 16/5:03.798 (2)
16
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WILBUR 1 17/5:07.033 (2)
2 2BRANDON DYCHE 2 16/5:13.419 (1)
3 3NATHAN MORGAN 3 16/5:21.451 (2)
4 4REY CANONIZADO 4 15/5:05.277 (2)
5 5TRAVIS KENDALL 5 15/5:10.664 (2)
6 6RIAN ELLIS 6 15/5:10.682 (1)
17
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DANA 1 19/5:08.389 (2)
2 2KEITH HADLEY 2 19/5:11.227 (2)
3 3SHANE BORDEN 3 19/5:13.030 (2)
4 4DOUGLAS HOBBS 4 18/5:08.244 (1)
5 5DAVID ADAMS 5 18/5:10.791 (2)
6 6BRANDON DYCHE 6 18/5:11.558 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 4,316
Total Race Time 26 hours, 5 minutes, 16 seconds
close X