Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 UNCLE 18/5:11.842 16.288 49.759 17.325 1 / 1
2 ASHON BRISTOL 17/5:00.882 17.020 51.579 17.699 1 / 1
3 MEL MILLER 16/5:10.916 17.479 52.733 19.432 1 / 1
4 SEAN OREILLY 16/5:14.330 17.645 53.327 19.646 1 / 1
5 JAMES BROWN 14/5:07.879 17.804 1:00.574 21.991 1 / 1
6 CUPCAKE 13/5:10.984 17.794 1:00.039 23.922 1 / 1
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATTHEW MILLER 19/5:11.501 16.133 48.800 16.395 1 / 1
2 KELSEY MIYOSHI 18/5:02.173 15.864 48.371 16.787 1 / 1
3 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 18/5:07.411 16.054 48.411 17.078 1 / 1
4 WEYLIN ROSE 18/5:08.530 15.908 48.108 17.141 1 / 1
5 TRISCUIT 17/5:13.857 17.027 51.366 18.462 1 / 1
6 JEREMY KENDALL 16/5:08.390 16.876 53.798 19.274 1 / 1
7 STEVE HNETINKA 16/5:16.226 17.397 53.791 19.764 1 / 1
8 SEAN OREILLY 15/5:12.817 18.147 56.390 20.854 1 / 1
9 TRAVIS KENDALL 8/2:28.390 15.438 49.334 18.549 1 / 1
17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 18/5:13.010 16.591 50.234 17.389 1 / 1
2 PAULY FITCHITT 16/5:09.447 17.461 53.570 19.340 1 / 1
3 TRISCUIT 16/5:13.200 17.380 54.269 19.575 1 / 1
4 CUPCAKE 15/5:03.492 17.651 55.509 20.233 1 / 1
5 COLIN TAYLOR 13/5:06.651 19.418 1:07.315 23.589 1 / 1
6 KENNETH SPROUL 13/5:14.310 20.685 1:04.211 24.178 1 / 1
7 JASON JAMORA 11/5:03.723 20.951 1:13.505 27.611 1 / 1
21.5 Sportsman Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DAREDEVIL 15/5:04.876 18.099 55.745 20.325 1 / 1
2 MARK RODRIGUES 14/5:06.912 19.731 1:00.480 21.922 1 / 1
3 ROD MILLER 14/5:08.597 18.878 58.672 22.043 1 / 1
4 STEVE HNETINKA 13/5:07.545 17.984 59.162 23.657 1 / 1
5 JAMES BROWN 13/5:10.652 20.036 1:05.258 23.896 1 / 1
6 RANDY LEE 11/4:33.302 18.981 58.456 24.846 1 / 1
7 KENNETH SPROUL 9/3:55.367 21.521 1:09.437 26.152 1 / 1
8 RAY SIMMONS 7/3:00.410 21.006 1:11.871 25.773 1 / 1
2wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 PEELER 19/5:07.156 15.545 47.058 16.166 1 / 2
2 WEYLIN ROSE 18/5:01.945 15.638 47.442 16.775 2 / 2
3 TYLER WILBUR 18/5:03.109 15.700 48.020 16.839 2 / 2
4 MATTHEW MILLER 18/5:09.901 15.680 47.937 17.217 2 / 2
5 KELSEY MIYOSHI 18/5:10.088 15.703 47.932 17.227 2 / 2
6 ASHON BRISTOL 18/5:10.100 15.454 46.860 17.228 2 / 2
7 UNCLE 18/5:10.737 16.127 49.989 17.263 1 / 2
8 MIKE KOZO 18/5:16.593 15.969 48.906 17.589 2 / 2
9 DICK REECE 17/5:10.717 16.350 50.180 18.277 1 / 2
10 GARRETT SMITH 16/5:01.929 16.097 49.209 18.871 1 / 2
11 JEREMY KENDALL 16/5:11.386 17.373 53.591 19.462 1 / 2
12 DOY SCHULTZ DNS 1 / 2
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SCOTT JACKSON 14/5:15.379 19.105 59.865 22.527 1 / 1
2 MIKE HOOD 13/5:06.889 19.636 1:04.240 23.607 1 / 1
3 RC DIVA 12/5:08.966 21.764 1:11.780 25.747 1 / 1
4 KATHERINE SIMMONS 11/5:00.085 23.488 1:15.060 27.280 1 / 1
5 PAUL SMITH 10/5:11.895 27.069 1:23.733 31.190 1 / 1
6 RACHEL JENNINGS 10/5:13.607 26.284 1:29.555 31.361 1 / 1
7 G-RACE 6/5:11.097 44.447 2:28.212 51.850 1 / 1
8 DOY SCHULTZ JR DNS 1 / 1
9 HEP CHASE DNS 1 / 1
close X