Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MEL MILLER 16/5:01.893 17.141 52.296 18.868 1 / 1
2 SEAN OREILLY 16/5:08.333 17.647 53.793 19.271 1 / 1
3 JAMES BROWN 10/3:24.564 17.676 57.374 20.456 1 / 1
4 UNCLE DNS 1 / 1
5 ASHON BRISTOL DNS 1 / 1
6 CUPCAKE DNS 1 / 1
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATTHEW MILLER 19/5:09.906 15.854 47.777 16.311 1 / 1
2 TRAVIS KENDALL 19/5:11.328 15.473 47.326 16.386 1 / 1
3 KELSEY MIYOSHI 18/5:04.146 15.750 47.937 16.897 1 / 1
4 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 18/5:11.794 16.171 49.270 17.322 1 / 1
5 WEYLIN ROSE 18/5:15.611 15.753 47.796 17.534 1 / 1
6 JEREMY KENDALL 17/5:07.371 17.171 52.096 18.081 1 / 1
7 TRISCUIT 16/5:12.909 16.527 50.771 19.557 1 / 1
8 STEVE HNETINKA 16/5:35.027 17.918 55.186 20.939 1 / 1
9 SEAN OREILLY 15/5:06.132 16.979 53.194 20.409 1 / 1
17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 18/5:09.732 16.480 50.022 17.207 1 / 1
2 TRISCUIT 17/5:06.822 17.110 52.063 18.048 1 / 1
3 PAULY FITCHITT 16/5:06.019 16.974 54.070 19.126 1 / 1
4 CUPCAKE 15/5:23.559 17.330 55.232 21.571 1 / 1
5 COLIN TAYLOR 13/5:00.725 19.506 1:02.609 23.133 1 / 1
6 KENNETH SPROUL 13/5:09.051 19.583 1:04.318 23.773 1 / 1
7 JASON JAMORA 12/5:22.883 23.200 1:13.409 26.907 1 / 1
21.5 Sportsman Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 STEVE HNETINKA 15/5:03.444 17.817 54.726 20.230 1 / 1
2 MARK RODRIGUES 15/5:14.425 19.562 1:00.027 20.962 1 / 1
3 DAREDEVIL 15/5:15.277 17.992 56.759 21.018 1 / 1
4 RANDY LEE 14/5:07.519 18.476 59.057 21.966 1 / 1
5 KENNETH SPROUL 14/5:19.097 20.687 1:03.100 22.793 1 / 1
6 ROD MILLER 13/4:55.132 18.640 1:04.043 22.702 1 / 1
7 JAMES BROWN 3/1:04.763 19.300 1:04.763 21.588 1 / 1
8 RAY SIMMONS DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 PEELER 19/5:03.342 15.330 46.097 15.965 1 / 2
2 ASHON BRISTOL 19/5:05.835 15.560 46.949 16.097 2 / 2
3 TYLER WILBUR 19/5:07.267 15.398 47.004 16.172 2 / 2
4 WEYLIN ROSE 19/5:13.961 15.484 46.997 16.524 2 / 2
5 KELSEY MIYOSHI 18/5:02.198 15.557 47.705 16.789 2 / 2
6 GARRETT SMITH 18/5:04.937 16.219 49.454 16.941 1 / 2
7 MATTHEW MILLER 18/5:07.678 15.607 47.821 17.093 2 / 2
8 DICK REECE 18/5:17.630 15.900 48.599 17.646 1 / 2
9 UNCLE 17/5:04.421 16.159 49.524 17.907 1 / 2
10 MIKE KOZO 17/5:14.938 16.098 51.873 18.526 2 / 2
11 JEREMY KENDALL 16/5:03.458 17.443 54.993 18.966 1 / 2
12 DOY SCHULTZ DNS 1 / 2
Novice
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RC DIVA 13/5:13.513 21.004 1:06.185 24.116 1 / 1
2 SCOTT JACKSON 11/4:40.088 19.085 1:09.395 25.463 1 / 1
3 KATHERINE SIMMONS 11/5:22.232 24.665 1:17.340 29.294 1 / 1
4 PAUL SMITH 11/5:23.836 26.202 1:23.768 29.440 1 / 1
5 RACHEL JENNINGS 10/5:02.169 23.534 1:19.436 30.217 1 / 1
6 HEP CHASE DNS 1 / 1
7 MIKE HOOD DNS 1 / 1
8 G-RACE DNS 1 / 1
9 DOY SCHULTZ JR DNS 1 / 1
close X