Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
21.5 Sportsman Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RANDALL ELLIS 14/5:12.615 20.940 1:04.278 22.330 2 / 2
2 JOHN DUNN 13/5:05.118 21.320 1:07.506 23.471 1 / 2
3 JACK ELLIS 12/5:05.432 20.113 1:07.275 25.453 2 / 2
4 TRISTEN JENKINS 12/5:10.541 21.581 1:10.172 25.878 2 / 2
5 SEAN HARP 11/4:35.688 21.537 1:07.155 25.063 2 / 2
6 CHUCK HARRIS JR 11/5:00.260 19.815 1:13.067 27.296 2 / 2
7 PAUL SMITH 11/5:13.019 25.531 1:21.363 28.456 1 / 2
8 MELISSA JENKINS 9/4:49.624 28.984 1:32.649 32.180 1 / 2
9 JACKSON DUNN 1/32.194 32.194 32.194 1 / 2
2wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEFF JENKINS JR 17/5:01.463 17.202 52.087 17.733 3 / 3
2 WEYLIN ROSE 17/5:11.526 17.160 52.290 18.325 3 / 3
3 JOE KINSELLA 17/5:15.329 17.447 53.598 18.549 3 / 3
4 WES BRISCOE 17/5:24.395 17.842 54.292 19.082 2 / 3
5 ASHON BRISTOL 16/5:02.343 17.646 53.285 18.896 3 / 3
6 DICK REECE 16/5:06.345 18.257 55.705 19.147 2 / 3
7 ANDREW KALTSOUNIS 16/5:09.451 17.546 54.004 19.341 3 / 3
8 CARSON GOODMAN 15/5:08.448 18.294 56.698 20.563 2 / 3
9 EVAN ROBERTS 15/5:09.906 18.621 57.816 20.660 1 / 3
10 UNCLE 14/4:49.473 17.857 55.649 20.677 2 / 3
11 SEAN OREILLY 14/5:06.014 19.668 59.553 21.858 1 / 3
12 GARRETT SMITH 13/5:00.955 19.199 58.992 23.150 1 / 3
13 CHUCK HARRIS 11/3:52.387 18.851 59.797 21.126 2 / 3
14 SCOTT JACKSON DNS 1 / 3
4wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARSON GOODMAN 15/5:03.444 18.291 55.433 20.230 1 / 1
2 SCOTT JACKSON 15/5:10.421 19.237 58.724 20.695 1 / 1
3 EVAN ROBERTS 14/5:04.673 18.732 58.650 21.762 1 / 1
4 JOE KINSELLA 13/4:00.673 18.010 54.904 18.513 1 / 1
5 PAUL SMITH 10/5:13.582 24.055 1:27.055 31.358 1 / 1
6 SEAN OREILLY 8/3:06.289 18.817 58.101 23.286 1 / 1
close X